The website is designed to make the information available and accessible to as many people as possible.
Learn more about accessibility.
In all the most commonly used browsers, it is possible to increase or decrease the font size by holding down Ctrl (Cmd in the OS X operating system) and pressing either + or -. Another convenient option is to use the mouse: hold down the Ctrl key and move the scroll wheel at the same time. You can return to normal size by pressing Ctrl and 0 at the same time.
The Social Insurance Board’s e-service is the home for your allowances
Be in contact with your country!
Phone: (+372) 612 1360
Fax: (+372) 640 8155
E-mail: [email protected]
Address: Paldiski mnt 80, 15092 Tallinn
Find all customer services here
Registration for the General Manager's reception
on the phone (+372) 5440 0392 or
[email protected]
Maret Maripuu
Director-General |
|
Meeli Miidla-Vanatalu
Head of Quality Management and Internal Control |
5302 4017 |
Kristel Abel
Counsellor |
528 7238 |
Kadri Maasik
nõunik |
5387 5798 |
Kristin Rammus
Department Head |
5555 4540 |
Kristina Kukk
Communication Adviser |
5384 9824 |
Ksenia Repson-Deforge
Communication Adviser |
5437 0972 |
Britta Sool
Communication Specialist |
5372 8327 |
Terje Volke
Web Administrator |
5393 9773 |
Kalev Lattik
Web Administrator |
5552 0978 |
Ave Algpeus
Human Resources Manager |
5192 1896 |
Aivi Arunurm
Human Resources Partner |
5783 2645 |
Maarit Liidemaa
Human Resources Partner |
5192 9047 |
Vivika Barnabas
Human Resources Partner |
5884 7715 |
Astrid Vaigla
Human Resources Partner |
510 0700 |
Kätlin Seppel
Human Resources Specialist |
5466 0041 |
Merlin Reigo
Human Resources Specialist |
5855 7635 |
Marie Johanson
Work Environment and Wellbeing Partner |
5302 8489 |
Kelly Jurs
Human Resources Analyst |
5694 4623 |
Kelly Vaabel
Head of Unit |
5352 1471 |
Jana Elken
Training Partner |
5308 6137 |
Katrin Sillasoo
Training Specialist |
5471 0139 |
Katrin Kivisild
Educational content developer |
5433 0176 |
Kristina Pähkel
Department Head |
5333 1563 |
Ivari Õunapuu
Information Security Specialist |
|
Siim Tamberg
Information Security Specialist |
|
Helen Tähtvere
Head of Strategic Planning |
Meelis Põlda
Head of Unit |
5657 0027 |
Ove Kangur
Data Administrator |
|
Sven Veskijärv
Analyst |
|
Liina Tamme
Analyst |
|
Olga Margulis
Analyst |
|
Martin Pretke
Analyst |
|
Aarne Sügis
Analyst |
|
Birgit Hänilane
Analyst |
|
Kati Karelson
Analyst |
|
Katrin Lurich
Analyst |
|
Tatjana Portnova
Head of Unit |
5350 6885 |
Iti Müürsepp
Assistance Needs Assessor |
|
Lilia Kadak
Test Leader |
|
Uljana Gussarova
Head of General Components |
|
Ester Marjapuu
Development Analyst |
|
Kairit Pärna
Business Analyst |
|
Helga Kumel
Business Analyst |
|
Reet Tuberg
Business Analyst |
|
Tuulike Tui
Business Analyst |
|
Kersti Eibak
Business Analyst |
|
Marika Kislenko
Business Analyst |
|
Daisy Pukkonen
Business Analyst |
|
Erki Eek
Chief Specialist |
|
Marit Meier
Chief Specialist |
|
Katrin Pihlak
Chief Specialist |
|
Ilona Lepik
Chief Specialist |
|
Sirje Tambaur
Chief Specialist |
|
Heli Piigats
Chief Specialist |
|
Aika Kaukver
Team Leader |
525 4798 |
Kadri Moppel
Service Designer |
|
Marika Värk
Chief Specialist |
|
Birgit Jermakov
Chief Specialist |
|
Tiia Laansoo
Chief Specialist |
|
Lehte Steinberg
Chief Specialist |
|
Kalli Mölder
Chief Specialist |
|
Viivika Mitt
Prosecutor of Arrest Requests |
|
Külli Hindreks
Prosecutor of Arrest Requests |
|
Ruth Hirs
Prosecutor of Arrest Requests |
|
Kersti Valge
Prosecutor of Arrest Requests |
|
Kaire Kuningas
järelkontrolli peaspetsialist |
5469 0963 |
Evelin Hahndorf
Chief Debt Administrator |
|
Heleni Karja
Debt Administrator |
|
Kaja Sistok
Debt Administrator |
|
Eha Kaljula
Chief Debt Administrator |
|
Olga Spivak
Debt Administrator |
|
Tiia Vainula
Debt Administrator |
|
Merilyn Salme-Gordijevitš
Debt Administrator |
|
Jaanus Laane
Analyst |
5621 4643 |
Urmas Einberg
Analyst |
|
Kadri Lees
Analyst |
|
Martin Maltsev
Administrative Chief Specialist |
|
Aron Aivar Frühling
Administrative Chief Specialist |
|
Ain Niller
Property Specialist |
|
Eneken Havi
Property Specialist |
|
Triinu Sarapuu
Head of Unit |
5885 6337 |
Marilin Ojang
Team Leader |
529 5486 |
Angela Laur
Accountant |
|
Reet Keskküla
Accountant |
|
Katri Martinson
Accountant |
|
Ineken Karu
Specialist |
|
Margit Mikk
Team Leader |
5358 3628 |
Guido Grünberg
Business Analyst |
|
Kätlin Laur
Accounting Specialist |
|
Maire Unga
Accounting Specialist |
|
Margarita Lampka
Accounting Specialist |
|
Kaia Mäll
Специалист по учету |
|
Agne Kiviselg
Manager of the Pensions Sector |
5307 2942 |
Evelina Liivak
Manager of Foreign Pensions |
5343 9473 |
Kadri Kaabel
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Katrin Välling
Head of Service |
|
Ülle Piho
Counsellor |
|
Aili Järva
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kaidi Keerles
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Ilme Eerik
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kati Mäesaar
Head of Service |
|
Merle Trufanova
Head of Service |
|
Alla Himma
Head of Service |
|
Olga Jakimenko
Main User |
|
Katrin Maiste
Head of Unit |
5860 2930 |
Eha Audova
Leading Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kai Pruual
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Meeli Graumann
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Vaike Maarna
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Ele Keskküla
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kaja Käsper
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Jelena Trifonova
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Luule Lankots
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Katrin Somelar
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Inna Ammer
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Terje Luukas-Mägi
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Alice Jakobson
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Maritana Järve
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Pille Litvinko
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kersti Talvi
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Küllike Liiders
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Evelin Palmiste
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Silvi Kolumbus
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kersti Feldman
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Liivi Ritsoson
Leading Specialist (pensions) |
|
Mare Truuts
Chief Specialist (benefits for Ukrainian refugees) |
|
Marju Ränk
Chief Specialist (benefits for Ukrainian refugees) |
|
Ülle Ilus
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Tiina Toomel
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Katrin Kulver
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Tatjana Tanjuhhina
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Urve Vutt
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Anne Vallbaum
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kätlin Kirves
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Raina Veelain
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Aivi Iljas
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Svetlana Tarasova
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Anastassia Klamas
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Ksenia Vaher
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Irina Padur
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Irina Tšornaja
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Marina Džikajeva
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Natalja Hrabrova
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Pille Mardi
Specialist (pensions) |
|
Gerli Parisalu
Leading Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kadi Orav-Taaler
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Enel Kivimäe
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Marju Teder
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Jane Tanin
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Maive Tint
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Eleri Ojaviir
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kersti Kupper
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Ülle Mäemurd
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Lily Bürkland
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Merike Tuha
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Aire Andresen
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Hele Männik
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Heli Rammo
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Mai Muttika
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Kaja Ott
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Reet Sildmaa
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Ly Lellep
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Liia Tank
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Mari Räppo
Chief Specialist (pensions) |
|
Jelena Kupri
Leading Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Anneli Rüütli
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Kaidi Herman
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Kulla Mägi
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Anneli Kalmo
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Kairi Shliubul
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Aili Hiie
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Kersti Rättel
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Maarika Ilves
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Ülle Laaneots
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Aivi Guske
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Marit Papli
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Maire Märks
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Viive Kerb
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Velli Saavo
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Kristi Lääts
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Tiia Viks
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Kadri Järv
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Krista Kaarend
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Eva Kraav
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Anneli Salumäe
Leading Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Regina Jomm
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Katri Pulver
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Monika Maidre
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Ruta Kärt
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Oksana Oparina
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Egle Jakobson
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Eve Luht
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Kristel Mikenberg
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Jaana Nõgu
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Katrin Prees
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Larissa Põldma
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Marika Saluste
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Aive Sirgmets
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Galina Družkova
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Inna Piirma
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Karin Smirnova
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Tiia Kivikas
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Ene Tiitsaar
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Barbara Pärl
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Kristine Siig
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Pirjo Künnapuu
Manager of Family Benefits |
782 7906 525 5218 |
Margit Saar
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Ülle Kraav
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Ülle Breicis
Chief Specialist (family benefits) |
|
Piret Meemann
Head of Service |
|
Artur Panov
Counsellor |
5352 2842 |
Anne Prosin
Main User |
|
Kady-Kairit Kerve
Main User |
|
Martina Kommel
Counsellor |
5308 7960 |
Mona Sõukand
E-services Manager |
5333 5149 |
Marina Kuklina
Head of Unit |
5450 2758 |
Margot Leetmaa
Client Adviser |
664 0198
|
Tiina Raadik
Client Adviser |
664 0133
|
Sirle Arge
Client Adviser |
664 0164
|
Anžela Veber
Client Adviser |
664 0162
|
Oksana Grebinštšikova
Client Adviser |
664 0190
|
Mare Reinumägi
Client Adviser |
664 0125
|
Tiina Varjand
Client Adviser |
664 0191
|
Ebeli Nahkur
Client Adviser |
664 0199
|
Naima Keres
Client Adviser |
664 0180
|
Tatjana Jatel
Client Adviser |
664 0197
|
Tiia Kirss
Client Adviser |
664 0140
|
Jana Maadik
Client Adviser |
664 0185
|
Marju Võitra
Client Adviser |
664 0168
|
Ilona Nikodjuk
Client Adviser |
664 0184
|
Marika Köster
Information Specialist |
664 0175 5395 0553 |
Mare Sillaots
Head of Unit |
5323 5416 |
Riina Kivissaar
Client Adviser |
640 8179
|
Tea Vaab
Client Adviser |
782 7912 5908 2375 |
Liivi Punt
Client Adviser |
767 1986 5908 2490 |
Kersti Rohtjärv
Client Adviser |
384 8777
|
Kadre Kivi
Client Adviser |
640 8127 5387 2567 |
Pille Roos
Client Adviser |
435 0592
|
Terje Vaino
Client Adviser |
799 5239 5907 6712 |
Heli Pallav
Client Adviser |
782 7911
|
Maire Saad
Client Adviser |
782 7905
|
Eve Jürimäe
Client Adviser |
776 2741
|
Maive Kasepõld
Client Adviser |
776 2278
|
Klaarika Jürjens
Client Adviser |
435 0596
|
Aivi Margusson
Client Adviser |
767 1979
|
Irina Taasväli
Client Adviser |
640 8146 5199 1246 |
Kaja Sula
Client Adviser |
384 8773
|
Kaili Hiieste
Client Adviser |
744 7468
|
Diana Lindok
Client Adviser |
744 7464
|
Piia Tarikas
Client Adviser |
620 8025 5303 3890 |
Urve Kade
Client Adviser |
744 7467
|
Ave Anton
Client Adviser |
744 7485
|
Ülle Ird
Client Adviser |
620 8024
|
Regina Nõmmik
Client Adviser |
640 8125 5857 7110 |
Kaia Arulepp
Client Adviser |
744 7901
|
Jana Kozõreva
Client Adviser |
794 3563
|
Tatjana Puidet
Head of Unit |
511 8873 |
Annika Ringas
Client Adviser |
452 7702 5385 8556 |
Ruth Lopsik
Client Adviser |
337 9702
|
Alla Oleinik
Client Adviser |
357 9021
|
Kristi Reimets
Client Adviser |
447 7610
|
Triin Lõppe
Client Adviser |
463 1034
|
Marina Livak
Client Adviser |
339 5737 5393 8429 |
Marina Räbina
Client Adviser |
339 5733
|
Olga Näägo
Client Adviser |
339 5734
|
Jelena Novkina
Client Adviser |
337 9713
|
Merle Jürisson
Client Adviser |
337 9707
|
Aleksandra Spasskaja
Client Adviser |
357 9024
|
Žanna Sõskova
Client Adviser |
357 9027
|
Maria Šitova
Client Adviser |
357 9033
|
Svetlana Murujeva
Client Adviser |
357 9030
|
Galina Kreivald
Client Adviser |
357 9026
|
Helery Valdre
Client Adviser |
447 7617
|
Riine Randoja
Client Adviser |
447 7622
|
Karin Lillemaa
Client Adviser |
447 7612
|
Tiia Laar
Client Adviser |
794 3833
|
Eve Koppel
Client Adviser |
452 7708
|
Ave Tamm
Client Adviser |
452 7707
|
Kai Kraus
Client Adviser |
794 3834 5908 3352 |
Marina Keningi
Client Adviser |
339 5720
|
Tatjana Aleksandrova
Client Adviser |
357 9023
|
Mary Enula
Client Adviser |
463 1198
|
Inge Laaspere
Client Adviser |
327 8385
|
Thea Moks
Client Adviser |
327 8387
|
Dina Streltsova
Team Leader |
5621 3255 |
Liisa Raud
Specialist (cross-border work) |
620 8009
|
Ivika Urbmets
Specialist (cross-border work) |
640 8176
|
Marge Viks
Specialist (cross-border work) |
620 8017
|
Jelena Lorents
Head of Unit |
5650 0176 |
Inna Aarens
Client Adviser |
5328 4038 |
Jevgenia Kuzina
Client Adviser |
5853 8875 |
Kristiina-Kai Roseniit
Client Adviser |
5870 2383 |
Maire Metsa
Client Adviser |
508 7576 |
Hele Uibopuu
Client Adviser |
5854 3120 |
Anu Kutsar
Client Adviser |
5343 4845 |
Oksana Tverdohleb
Client Adviser |
5194 3677 |
Merike Reintam
Client Adviser |
5468 0834 |
Janica Valgma
Client Adviser |
5854 0102 |
Karin Kaaret
Client Adviser |
5887 6054 |
Rutt Linnaks
Client Adviser |
5883 6234 |
Oksana Ljamtseva
Client Adviser |
5393 1817 |
Aili Saarts
Client Adviser |
5452 0841 |
Marju Tomberg
Client Adviser |
5482 0917 |
Eve Merilo
Client Adviser |
5782 8869 |
Mari-Ann Midt
Head of Unit |
5440 0392 |
Kristina Kvasnjuk
Counsellor |
5854 3705 |
Ronald Ross
Assistant Manager |
5804 2007 |
Kirsikka Uusmaa
Assistant Adviser |
5305 2039 |
Ene Erastus
Archivist |
5436 0386 |
Heidi Raimla
Archive Specialist |
5344 1388 |
Karin Schütz
Digitiser |
511 2766 |
Heldi Tibar
Digitiser |
5307 2960 |
Signe Laagus
Document Manager |
5648 7905 |
Merlyn Tang
Document Manager |
528 8839 |
Eveli Kaup
Document Manager |
5486 0599 |
Kirsika Rehme
Document Manager |
5750 2076 |
Kadri Reinsalu
Document Manager |
5445 0531 |
Liis Kändmaa
Document Manager |
5302 8293 |
Merily Rohtsalu
Document Manager |
5304 5685 |
Ave Elken
Document Manager |
5916 5935 |
Katrin Mikkel
Document Manager |
5770 4453 |
Triin Teppe
Document Manager |
5306 9436 |
Karin Veske
Document Manager |
525 5317 |
Kärt Tulp
Document Manager |
5348 3615 |
Reelika Sinimets
Document Manager |
5309 2016 |
Maarja Ilves
Document Manager |
5884 0194 |
Maarika Aasmäe
Document Management Consultant |
5381 5172 |
Merje Mägi
Document Management Consultant |
5341 4338 |
Leila Siiroja
Department Head |
5749 3268 |
Marge Mägi
Head of Unit |
5472 0389 |
Siret Kiik
Lawyer |
5345 3869 |
Andrus Jürgens
Lawyer |
5783 3628 |
Merle Magnus
Lawyer |
5382 3729 |
Kaira Perv
Lawyer |
5336 6957 |
Livia Kask
Lawyer |
5919 6799 |
Anastassia Vrabi
Lawyer |
5475 0172 |
Marko Kotsar
Lawyer |
5887 8567 |
Merike Klement
Lawyer |
5194 0161 |
Elis Kardmaa
Procurement Specialist |
5447 0871 |
Alla Salusoo
Chief Specialist for Claims |
5361 1146 |
Krista Rüüt
Chief Specialist for Claims |
5306 6463 |
Merje Laul
Chief Specialist for Claims |
5190 8943 |
Ainike Alla
Data Protection Specialist |
5331 0765 |
Gunnar Gabriel Einlo
Data Protection Specialist |
5864 9310 |
Kersti Kask
Head of Unit |
5323 4031 |
Kristel Vallsalu
juhtivspetsialist |
5332 1492 |
Svetlana Kubpart
Supervision Leading Specialist |
5365 7972 |
Thea Tänav
Counsellor |
5914 1325 |
Ülle Sihver
Supervision Chief Specialist |
514 3084 |
Aime Koger
Supervision Chief Specialist |
516 3996 |
Inna Tamm
Supervision Chief Specialist |
5346 6256 |
Tõnis Palgi
Supervision Chief Specialist |
5331 7757 |
Kadri Plato
Supervision Chief Specialist |
5427 0067 |
Aasa Harjak
Supervision Leading Specialist |
5361 7426 |
Tiiu Pärnmäe
Counsellor |
620 8346
|
Merlin Veinberg
Supervision Chief Specialist |
5305 9218 |
Ave Viitak
Supervision Chief Specialist |
5199 2375 |
Jaana Priidel
Supervision Chief Specialist |
5749 3543 |
Evelyn Kaasik
Head of Unit |
5301 0587 |
Evelin Hillep
teenuse juht |
5304 1300 |
Kätlin Sarapuu
teenuse juht |
5866 2358 |
Lilia Raudheiding
Regional Manager |
5302 5918 |
Mariliis Raidma
Service Development Adviser |
5919 6172 |
Kätlin Kilp
Regional Manager |
5911 5955 |
Anneli Raap
Adviser |
5917 0162 |
Mart-Peeter Erss
Head of Service |
5359 8796 |
Heli Ferschel
Regional Manager |
5361 8094 |
Anu Blum
Adviser |
5302 9177 |
Maarika Mändla
Regional Manager |
5307 0458 |
Kristiina Teder
Adviser |
5916 6710 |
Ebeli Berkman
Department Head |
5349 0652 |
Merit Korbe
Head of Service |
5322 5878 |
Heidi Kuusmann
Counsellor |
5792 3696 |
Maria Viidebaum
Coordinator |
5886 2276 |
Katrin Olt
Project Manager (Children’s House) |
5814 0798 |
Lilia Tkatš
Leading Specialist |
5647 7879 |
Kirsika Jõks
Chief Specialist |
5307 2533 |
Kaie Nurmsalu
Chief Specialist |
5328 4765 |
Natalja Maikova
Chief Specialist |
5308 1547 |
Jevgenia Aleksandrova
Chief Specialist |
504 1594 |
Hele-Riin Rebase
Chief Specialist |
5343 1471 |
Berta Viikberg
Chief Specialist |
5196 9511 |
Kätlin Mahoni
Chief Specialist |
5460 0179 |
Eve Närep
Chief Specialist |
5381 9023 |
Rea Uudeküll
Head of Service |
505 1945 |
Tuuli-Brit Vaga
Counsellor |
5307 3192 |
Eliise Tiidussalu
Chief Specialist |
5196 5533 |
Liilia Mänd
Leading Coordinator |
5886 2296 |
Anna Vorobjova
Family Reconciliation Coordinator |
5309 7229 |
Annika Kiik
Family Reconciliation Coordinator |
5323 0604 |
Mari-Liis Org
Family Reconciliation Coordinator |
5323 3957 |
Sigrid Tammiste
Family Reconciliation Coordinator |
5918 9130 |
Anne Proos
Family Reconciliation Coordinator |
5357 6246 |
Kadri Käsk
Family Reconciliation Coordinator |
5378 1885 |
Mari-Liis Mänd
Head of Unit |
5307 1499 |
Karen-Pauliin Konks
Counsellor |
5340 4873 |
Kristi Asser
Chief Specialist |
5346 2528 |
Heli Suvi
Head of Service |
5348 5268 |
Kai Toompuu
Chief Specialist |
5302 4776 |
Ursula Randlaine
peaspetsialist |
5346 7887 |
Jelena Mosin
peaspetsialist |
5425 0373 |
Riina Põder
Training Specialist |
5374 1583 |
Kai Hallik
Head of Service |
5307 1101 |
Elerin Piiroja
Counsellor |
5342 4844 |
Marilin Küünarpuu
juhtivspetsialist |
5850 5949 |
Kadi Saar
Chief Specialist |
5192 9841 |
Lidia Reima-Tamm
Adviser |
|
Tiia Lindov
Adviser |
|
Jana Kondrašova
Adviser |
|
Kaja Lind
Adviser |
|
Kai Ird
Adviser |
|
Margi Tohver
Adviser |
|
Anne Sepping
Adviser |
|
Katrin Park
Adviser |
|
Piret Hallast
E-adviser |
|
Veelika Jõgi
E-adviser |
|
Kristina Timmusk
E-adviser |
|
Agnes Alvela
E-adviser |
|
Kadi Lauri
Head of Unit |
5331 6041 |
Kaidi Mürk
nõunik (laste ja perede toetamine) |
5912 4638 |
Hannely Paloson
Chief Specialist |
5350 8791 |
Marie Vildersen
Chief Specialist |
5401 2640 |
Anu Jalakas
Head of Service |
5384 6257 |
Karmen Allev
Consultant |
522 5878 |
Kadri Jõks
Consultant |
550 5728 |
Maarja Kähr
Consultant |
5377 6387 |
Kristel Karro
Consultant |
5685 1517 |
Jane Koppel
Consultant |
5190 9452 |
Marika Laanemäe
peaspetsialist |
5192 3634 |
Kristina Laul
Counsellor |
5305 2790 |
Sirje Pint
Consultant |
520 9167 |
Anne Sundja
Consultant |
5194 3413 |
Piret Vaher
Consultant |
5382 0174 |
Kaja Rattas
Head of Unit |
5340 1856 |
Ketlin Lepikult
Head of Service |
5330 8787 |
Maarja Maalder
Chief Specialist |
5326 9845 |
Triin Rusanov
Training Specialist |
5887 9265 |
Jana Valliste
Training Specialist |
511 3685 |
Irje Tammeleht
Head of Service |
5309 1597 |
Brit Kolpakova
nõunik (perepõhise asendushoolduse arendamine) |
5380 9054 |
Agnes Kulmar
Chief Specialist |
5886 8116 |
Katriin Hein
Chief Specialist |
5393 6428 |
Kelli Allik
Chief Specialist |
5393 7684 |
Elo Tenusaar
Chief Specialist |
5190 3792 |
Andres Julle
Chief Specialist |
5198 2801 |
Olga Vassina
Chief Specialist |
5349 5424 |
Eve Mänd
Chief Specialist |
5911 2128 |
Aasa Rohtla
Chief Specialist |
5301 7803 |
Kristel Lall
Chief Specialist |
520 5516 |
Indrek Juss
asendushoolduse arendusteenuse juht |
5724 6500 |
Anu Järvepera
Counsellor |
5309 8883 |
Raili Pütsepp
Counsellor |
5394 3668 |
Silja Kessler
Chief Specialist |
5307 9151 |
Siret Sarv
Chief Specialist (follow-up care) |
5305 4288 |
Grete Kangro
Chief Specialist |
5460 0256 |
Leila Lahtvee
Department Head |
5551 2915 |
Lagle Kalberg
Head of Unit |
5300 2295 |
Ena Soodla
Head of Service |
520 5351 |
Kristi Nöps
Development Adviser |
5854 5965 |
Ülle Riisalo
Counsellor |
5304 0770 |
Kai Kivisild
Counsellor |
5197 9079 |
Kairi Valk
Development Adviser |
5342 8227 |
Sandra Laurimaa
Project Manager for Interpreting Services |
5344 3479 |
Eva Kuslap
Project Manager |
5887 0479 |
Anu Hall
Development Adviser |
5908 2581 |
Viktooria Iljin
Project Manager |
5886 7716 |
Mairi Lilleleht
Coordinator-Adviser |
5381 6831 |
Katrin Kalda
Coordinator-Adviser |
5385 4488 |
Kärt Saarsen
Analyst |
5423 0172 |
Kristi Keskpalu
Team Leader |
5301 0899 |
Küllike Kont
Chief Specialist |
5191 1874 |
Ekaterina Ossipova
Chief Specialist |
5332 9665 |
Piret Linnas
Services Consultant |
5194 1062 |
Taime Puura
Services Consultant |
5355 8392 |
Anastassia Bõstrova
Services Consultant |
502 1655 |
Merike Rämman
Services Consultant |
5919 7054 |
Moonika Baida
Services Consultant |
5388 3793 |
Helerin Heier
Services Consultant |
5193 9564 |
Ave Ristmägi
Services Consultant |
5449 0732 |
Sirje Võime
Services Consultant |
5886 8791 |
Asti Kallissaar
Services Consultant |
5193 5037 |
Merit Kotsar
Services Consultant |
5355 7724 |
Anneli Karu
Services Consultant |
5883 6331 |
Tiiu Taavel
Services Consultant |
5361 3725 |
Cärolyn-Angelika Liblik
Team Leader |
5361 8696 |
Liina Rõõmusaare
Services Coordinator |
522 6695 |
Annika Sumre
Services Coordinator |
5919 4161 |
Angelina Kaiva
Services Coordinator |
5690 5982 |
Natalie Talvi
Services Coordinator |
5792 7479 |
Kaia Laas
Services Coordinator |
5883 4320 |
Kaia-Karina Käär
Services Coordinator |
5350 7738 |
Piret Ahi
Services Coordinator |
5866 5183 |
Kairi Saar
Team Leader |
5626 5142 |
Evelin Amur
Services Consultant |
5302 2568 |
Kristi Parts
Services Consultant |
5350 2401 |
Maarika Evertsoo
Services Consultant |
5907 5495 |
Svetlana Liivamägi
Services Consultant |
5381 2949 |
Ivika Abner
Services Consultant |
5420 0146 |
Tiina Kõiv
Services Consultant |
5305 2266 |
Kristina Noor
Services Consultant |
5306 9610 |
Krista Neidra
Services Consultant |
525 3883 |
Liida Kaare
Services Consultant |
5919 4742 |
Hele Annikov
Services Consultant |
5308 8786 |
Reelika Semmel
Services Consultant |
5854 1832 |
Erlika Kirsimäe
Services Consultant |
5367 3718 |
Mai Allik
Services Consultant |
516 0182 |
Reeli Tamm
Services Consultant |
5309 5972 |
Liina Olgo
Team Leader |
5322 9080 |
Janika Napsep
Specialist |
5304 7284 |
Ele Aruste
Specialist |
521 4255 |
Magnus Annert
Specialist |
5692 8798 |
Liisi Jalas
Specialist |
5786 9359 |
Liina Ots
Specialist |
5382 3570 |
Karin Pärna
Specialist |
5684 6462 |
Kristi Tohvri
Specialist |
5198 0863 |
Krista Mägi
Specialist |
507 0591 |
Riinu Paloots
Specialist |
5309 9749 |
Maria Tähepõld
spetsialist |
5365 7940 |
Tiia Orlovski
Head of Unit |
505 7105 |
Kalev Härk
Counsellor |
5884 9871 |
Mare Toompuu
Counsellor |
5786 3342 |
Brith Kupper
Development Adviser |
5471 0199 |
Aive Volter-Kilk
Development Specialist |
5661 6239 |
Annemari Oherd
Development Specialist |
509 9734 |
Liis Türbsal
Head of Service |
5309 1907 |
Gerli Kindsiko
Chief Quality Specialist |
5883 9929 |
Anneli Estorn
Chief Quality Specialist |
5387 2160 |
Mariliis Tilk
Team Leader |
5787 1287 |
Lisett Marmei
Chief Specialist |
503 8743 |
Bret Schär
Chief Specialist |
5302 6672 |
Darja Predbannikova
Chief Specialist |
5694 6586 |
Kateriin Sinka-Kaldmäe
Chief Specialist |
5887 5049 |
Mari Alvela
Chief Specialist |
5306 8287 |
Reelika Dampf
Chief Specialist |
5380 5089 |
Agne Kranach
Specialist |
5866 8462 |
Anu Iva
Team Leader |
5305 9845 |
Külli Klemmer
Chief Specialist |
5346 2777 |
Veevi Kõrgmäe
Chief Specialist |
517 5634 |
Eili Nurmetalo
Chief Specialist |
5563 0921 |
Triin Hallik
Chief Specialist |
5887 2907 |
Aili Mäemat
Chief Specialist |
640 8136 5332 3832 |
Kadri Kanne
Chief Specialist |
640 8140
|
Liana Kinkman
Chief Specialist |
640 8139
|
Janika Meikar
Chief Specialist |
5306 6391 |
Irina Kupinskaja
Chief Specialist |
5308 9408 |
Natalja Mintšenkova
Chief Specialist |
5854 2539 |
Ülve Helstein
Chief Specialist |
5855 0783 |
Kersti Talts
Team Leader |
5854 4947 |
Mirlian Kask
Chief Specialist |
5885 5328 |
Tiiu Oja
Chief Specialist |
5919 7815 |
Annele Randmaa
Chief Specialist |
5918 0389 |
Kaidi Ott
Chief Specialist |
5568 3257 |
Sirje Poska
Chief Specialist |
5864 1512 |
Signe Veskioja
Chief Specialist |
5863 3168 |
Helena Kangro
Chief Specialist |
5865 0498 |
Epp Noobel
Chief Specialist |
5860 0428 |
Aune Tamm
Leading Medical Expert |
506 3769 |
Meris Tammik
Methodologist - Medical Expert |
5307 1729 |
Kaido Põlluste
Methodologist - Medical Expert |
|
Asta Pärli
Medical Expert |
|
Eve Männik
Medical Expert |
5646 5836 |
Kadri Kellamäe
Medical Expert |
5304 0588 |
Maiu Elken
Medical Expert |
|
Ülle Trumm
Medical Expert |
|
Kaire Tamm
Department Head |
5382 4249 |
Lenne Indov
Head of Main Victim Assistance Service |
5427 0756 |
Sirle Blumberg
Head of Human Trafficking Service |
660 7320 5382 4372 |
Triinu Joosep
Human Trafficking Victim Adviser |
5353 9749 |
Ellen Müürsepp
Human Trafficking Victim Adviser |
5190 3187 |
Kati Arumäe
Head of Abandoning Violence Helpline |
5466 0334 |
Ege Kimmel
Adviser |
5366 8617 |
Margus Salumets
Adviser |
5426 0676 |
Roman Krõlov
Adviser |
5331 4308 |
Signe Uustal
Adviser |
5884 8069 |
Anna Pivneva
Adviser |
5887 9478 |
Karmel Tall
Head of Remote Advisory Services |
5389 6151 |
Tiia Tarm
Leading Specialist |
5309 7525 |
Roomet Viira
Adviser |
5883 6013 |
Jane Kuperjanov
Adviser |
5433 0084 |
Karyna Larshina
Adviser |
5478 0345 |
Kristjan Arik Normet
Adviser |
5323 4126 |
Ksenija Ehiloo
Adviser |
5323 4865 |
Ketlin Kevvät
Adviser |
5350 1151 |
Karin Hänilane
Adviser |
5757 0516 |
Anne Remmel
Adviser |
5191 0994 |
Jevgenia Poska
Adviser |
5346 8907 |
Hiie Taal
Adviser |
5440 0875 |
Kaspar Kängsepp
Adviser |
5780 9521 |
Inga Kruusement
Adviser |
5770 4521 |
Tuuli Võsa
Consultant Psychologist |
5350 8860 |
Urmas Nagel
Consultant Psychologist |
5301 3838 |
Nelli Vassila
Consultant Psychologist |
5563 1294 |
Algur Kaerma
Consultant Psychologist |
5331 7906 |
Maris Kokk
Regional Manager |
5917 5518 |
Marjana Piirsalu
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5191 6729 |
Jelena Järvi
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5382 1708 |
Adriana Semjonova
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5307 8106 |
Ülle Karjane
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5648 7113 |
Diana Veegen
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5305 1959 |
Tatjana Kvibäck
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5875 8755 |
Jana Silk
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5388 9694 |
Maili Uustalu
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
504 7039 |
Brit Kivisalu
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5451 0399 |
Aare Rüütel
Chief Psychosocial Crisis Assitance Specialist |
5444 0813 |
Katre-Liis Treufeldt
Regional Manager |
5886 5891 |
Kairit Pahk
Coordinator |
5884 6619 |
Riina Laane
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
526 1171 |
Rita Kaasik
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5866 9581 |
Raina Kurg
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5306 6133 |
Sirje Sillamägi-Tamm
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
521 8088 |
Toomas Erikson
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5344 2582 |
Tiina Pakkonen
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5866 9873 |
Maiju Mumm
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5399 1365 |
Külli Oja
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5307 4196 |
Marko Tiirmaa
Chief Psychosocial Crisis Assitance Specialist |
5886 7058 |
Tiina Ruul
Regional Manager |
521 5832 |
Karin Luts
Coordinator |
5361 0866 |
Laura Siht
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5340 2027 |
Tatjana Zuftsiankou
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5303 9077 |
Piret Vaher
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
513 4331 |
Jaanika Koll
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5192 5347 |
Meelis Juhandi
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5757 0744 |
Siim Rumberg
Chief Psychosocial Crisis Assitance Specialist |
5866 4836 |
Sandra Vanhonen
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5194 2207 |
Natalja Saar
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
512 8736 |
Ljubov Šarabanova
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
512 8736 |
Pille Suits
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5309 0702 |
Anastassia Belova
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5866 9829 |
Merli Tammi-Jõeveer
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5866 9932 |
Inna Bahlinova
Chief Victim Support Specialist |
5309 7071 |
Nadežda Andrejeva
Chief Psychosocial Crisis Assitance Specialist |
5361 3375 |
Kelli Ilisson
Head of Unit |
5915 1809 |
Piret Hartman
Project Manager |
5340 5002 |
Taimi Nilson
Team Leader |
5191 6630 |
Marge Laks
Coordinator |
5303 7450 |
Evelin Tamm
Project Manager |
5307 6923 |
Kätriin-Eliis Jaaniste
Coordinator |
5748 1229 |
Sandra Sutting
Coordinator |
5306 7526 |
Terli Linnas
Coordinator |
5914 6071 |
Terje Tamm
Coordinator |
5853 9622 |
Merileid Vinkler
Supervisor |
5857 0831 |
Triin Hermann
Supervisor |
5883 6323 |
Aija Kala
Supervisor |
5770 4568 |
Nadežda Raku
Supervisor |
5886 4003 |
Marju Kirt
Therapist |
5306 7211 |
Märt Ojamaa
Therapist |
5342 3574 |
Mari Sats
Therapist |
5411 0448 |
Anneli Meisterson
Therapist |
5193 6411 |
Gerti Karilaid-Vidder
Therapist |
5919 9408 |
Kristel Riibak
Therapist |
5447 0749 |
Monika Miilsaar
Therapist |
5552 8894 |
Olga Shnayder
Therapist |
5887 2858 |
Keity-Johanna Õis
Therapist |
5388 9930 |
Henri Jänes
Therapist |
5388 5733 |
Jelena Kulpina
Therapist |
5197 5236 |
Kristi Reilent
Therapist |
5433 0721 |
Asta Vaks
Therapist |
5385 2988 |
Sigrid Laan
Coordinator |
5331 7881 |
Helerin Välba
Coordinator |
5331 7881 |
Annely Reile
Team Leader |
5197 4903 |
Kersti Kruus
Coordinator |
5335 9748 |
Maria Merila
Coordinator |
5307 0485 |
Kätriin-Eliis Haamer
Coordinator (Youth Guarantee Support System) |
5197 2137 |
Gethe Kooli
koordinaator |
5386 0523 |
Liis Seeme
Adviser (Youth Guarantee) |
5389 8598 |
Liis Sild-Harutši
Team Leader |
5194 9691 |
Tuuli Truupõld
Head of Service |
5485 0816 |
Ailen Lang
Coordinator |
5473 0111 |
Liina Laus
Chief Specialist |
5886 6485 |
Ülle Jaason
Chief Specialist |
5384 6493 |
Liis Toom
Project Manager |
5554 7065 |
Kerli Pill
Project Manager |
5356 8170 |
Helle Saaremägi
Training Partner |
5376 7691 |
Andrea Kink
Team Leader |
5192 7349 |
Liis Allmäe
Head of Service |
5350 4300 |
Annika Silde
Head of Service |
5301 9607 |
Anne Haller
Expert |
5626 0448 |
Anne Haller
Project Manager |
|
Ireena Schmidt
Project Manager |
5879 5898 |
Keit Lipp
Coordinator |
5912 8964 |
Anne Klaar
Project Manager |
5194 1359 |
Kertu Kesküla
Coordinator |
5340 6682 |
Helen Raja
Expert |
5451 0252 |
Liisa Otsak
Project Manager |
5305 4613 |
Piret Seire
Coordinator |
5853 9672 |
Vadim Ivanov
Department Head |
5306 5267 |
Liis Paloots
Head of Service |
5870 6922 |
Margit Machrafi
Chief Specialist |
5887 4583 |
Nikita Koros
Chief Specialist |
5300 7363 |
Marlen Jalast
Head of Unit |
5190 5469 |
Ivar Mai
Counsellor |
5197 6677 |
Virge Nummert
Counsellor |
501 8991 |
Liisa Paavel
Counsellor |
5324 7056 |
Kirill Badikin
Counsellor |
5306 3359 |
Helbe Karukäpp
Counsellor |
5346 9596 |
Galina Tšerkassova
Counsellor |
522 6524 |
Tiina Teearu
Counsellor |
5625 7719 |
Iryna Zotovych
Process manager |
5393 5611 |
Irene Peterson
Chief Specialist |
5307 4587 |
Triin Ahveldt
Chief Specialist |
5192 0638 |
Maret Maripuu
Social Insurance Board
Director-General
Speciality: | Rahvatervishoid |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Meeli Miidla-Vanatalu
Social Insurance Board
Head of Quality Management and Internal Control
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristel Abel
Social Insurance Board
Counsellor
Speciality: | Kommunikatsioonijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Maasik
Social Insurance Board
nõunik
Speciality: | Haldusjuhtimine (m.) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristin Rammus
Communications Department
Department Head
Speciality: | Kommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristina Kukk
Communications Department
Communication Adviser
Speciality: | Rõk |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Ksenia Repson-Deforge
Communications Department
Communication Adviser
Speciality: | Tõlk-ajakirjanik |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Britta Sool
Communications Department
Communication Specialist
Speciality: | Ajakirjandus ja kommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Terje Volke
Communications Department
Web Administrator
Speciality: | Bioloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kalev Lattik
Communications Department
Web Administrator
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ave Algpeus
Human Resources Department
Human Resources Manager
Speciality: | Personalitöö- ja arendus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aivi Arunurm
Human Resources Department
Human Resources Partner
Speciality: | Psühholoogia ja sotsiaalpedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maarit Liidemaa
Human Resources Department
Human Resources Partner
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine spetsialiseerumisega personalijuhtimisele |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Vivika Barnabas
Human Resources Department
Human Resources Partner
Speciality: | Info-ja dokumendihaldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Astrid Vaigla
Human Resources Department
Human Resources Partner
Speciality: | Ettevõttemajandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kätlin Seppel
Human Resources Department
Human Resources Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merlin Reigo
Human Resources Department
Human Resources Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marie Johanson
Human Resources Department
Work Environment and Wellbeing Partner
Speciality: | Eesti filoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kelly Jurs
Human Resources Department
Human Resources Analyst
Speciality: | Personalijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kelly Vaabel
Training Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Haldusjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jana Elken
Training Unit
Training Partner
Speciality: | Sotsiaalteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Sillasoo
Training Unit
Training Specialist
Speciality: | Keskkonnamajandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Kivisild
Training Unit
Educational content developer
Speciality: | Hariduskorralduse eriala. sotsiaalteaduse magister (mentorlus) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristina Pähkel
Development Department
Department Head
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ivari Õunapuu
Development Department
Information Security Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Siim Tamberg
Development Department
Information Security Specialist
Speciality: | Infotehnoloogia tugiisik |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Helen Tähtvere
Development Department
Head of Strategic Planning
Speciality: | Haldusjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Meelis Põlda
Data Management Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Autondus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ove Kangur
Data Management Unit
Data Administrator
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Sven Veskijärv
Data Management Unit
Analyst
Speciality: | Äriinfotehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liina Tamme
Data Management Unit
Analyst
Speciality: | Matemaatiline statistika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Olga Margulis
Data Management Unit
Analyst
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Martin Pretke
Data Management Unit
Analyst
Speciality: | Loomakasvatus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aarne Sügis
Data Management Unit
Analyst
Speciality: | Tööstuse planeerimine, ökonomist |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Birgit Hänilane
Data Management Unit
Analyst
Speciality: | Rakenduslik majandusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kati Karelson
Data Management Unit
Analyst
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia ja politoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Lurich
Data Management Unit
Analyst
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tatjana Portnova
Development Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Ajalugu ja arhiivindus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Iti Müürsepp
Development Unit
Assistance Needs Assessor
Speciality: | Liikumis- ja sporditeadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lilia Kadak
Development Unit
Test Leader
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Uljana Gussarova
Development Unit
Head of General Components
Speciality: | Äriinfotehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ester Marjapuu
Development Unit
Development Analyst
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine (teenuste disain ja juhtimine) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kairit Pärna
Development Unit
Business Analyst
Speciality: | Füsioteraapia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helga Kumel
Development Unit
Business Analyst
Speciality: | Tehnoökoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Reet Tuberg
Development Unit
Business Analyst
Speciality: | Infoteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tuulike Tui
Development Unit
Business Analyst
Speciality: | Materjalitehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kersti Eibak
Development Unit
Business Analyst
Speciality: | Ühiskonna ja infoprotsesside analüüs |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marika Kislenko
Development Unit
Business Analyst
Speciality: | Info- ja dokumendihaldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Daisy Pukkonen
Development Unit
Business Analyst
Speciality: | Informaatika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Erki Eek
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Avalik haldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marit Meier
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Rakendusmatemaatika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Pihlak
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ilona Lepik
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Nahktoodete tehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Sirje Tambaur
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Majandusinsener |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Heli Piigats
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Programmeerimine elektronarvutitele |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Aika Kaukver
Development Unit
Team Leader
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Moppel
Development Unit
Service Designer
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimise magister (teenuste disain ja juhtimine) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marika Värk
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Pangandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Birgit Jermakov
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sekretäritöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Tiia Laansoo
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sekretär-masinakirjutaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Lehte Steinberg
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Infotehnoloogia alused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Kalli Mölder
Development Unit
Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Viivika Mitt
Collection Unit
Prosecutor of Arrest Requests
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Külli Hindreks
Collection Unit
Prosecutor of Arrest Requests
Speciality: | Programmeerimine elektronarvutitele |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Ruth Hirs
Collection Unit
Prosecutor of Arrest Requests
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kersti Valge
Collection Unit
Prosecutor of Arrest Requests
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaire Kuningas
Collection Unit
järelkontrolli peaspetsialist
Speciality: | Maksundus ja toll |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Evelin Hahndorf
Collection Unit
Chief Debt Administrator
Speciality: | Arvutiteenindus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Heleni Karja
Collection Unit
Debt Administrator
Speciality: | Rahvastikukorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaja Sistok
Collection Unit
Debt Administrator
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Eha Kaljula
Collection Unit
Chief Debt Administrator
Speciality: | Puidutöötlemise tehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Olga Spivak
Collection Unit
Debt Administrator
Speciality: | Töö normeerimise organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiia Vainula
Collection Unit
Debt Administrator
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Merilyn Salme-Gordijevitš
Collection Unit
Debt Administrator
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jaanus Laane
Budget Team
Analyst
Speciality: | Väikeettevõtlus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Urmas Einberg
Budget Team
Analyst
Speciality: | Füüsika (elektroonika) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Lees
Budget Team
Analyst
Speciality: | Majandusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Martin Maltsev
Administrative Team
Administrative Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Maamajanduslik ettevõtlus ja finantsjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aron Aivar Frühling
Administrative Team
Administrative Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ain Niller
Administrative Team
Property Specialist
Speciality: | Matemaatika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Eneken Havi
Administrative Team
Property Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Triinu Sarapuu
Financial Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Ettevõttemajandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marilin Ojang
Accounting Team
Team Leader
Speciality: | Halduskorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Angela Laur
Accounting Team
Accountant
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Reet Keskküla
Accounting Team
Accountant
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katri Martinson
Accounting Team
Accountant
Speciality: | Ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ineken Karu
Accounting Team
Specialist
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Margit Mikk
Taxation Team
Team Leader
Speciality: | Maamajanduslik ettevõtlus ja finantsjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Guido Grünberg
Taxation Team
Business Analyst
Speciality: | Ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kätlin Laur
Taxation Team
Accounting Specialist
Speciality: | Majandusarvestus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maire Unga
Taxation Team
Accounting Specialist
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Margarita Lampka
Taxation Team
Accounting Specialist
Speciality: | Rahvusvaheline ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaia Mäll
Taxation Team
Специалист по учету
Speciality: | Ökonoomika ja ettevõtlus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Agne Kiviselg
Pensions Department
Manager of the Pensions Sector
Speciality: | Kommunikatsioonijuhtimine ja ajakirjandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Evelina Liivak
Pensions Department
Manager of Foreign Pensions
Speciality: | Humanitaarteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Kaabel
Pensions Department
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Reisikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Katrin Välling
Pensions Department
Head of Service
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Ülle Piho
Pensions Department
Counsellor
Speciality: | Halduskorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aili Järva
Pensions Department
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kaidi Keerles
Pensions Department
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Rõivaste tehniline disain |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ilme Eerik
Pensions Department
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Kati Mäesaar
Pensions Department
Head of Service
Speciality: | Eripedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merle Trufanova
Pensions Department
Head of Service
Speciality: | Haldus- ja ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Alla Himma
Pensions Department
Head of Service
Speciality: | Veterinaaria |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Olga Jakimenko
Pensions Department
Main User
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Maiste
Procedural Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Eha Audova
Procedural Unit
Leading Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kai Pruual
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Korrektsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Meeli Graumann
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Ühiskondliku toitlustamise tehnoloogia ja organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Vaike Maarna
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ele Keskküla
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kaja Käsper
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Jelena Trifonova
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Luule Lankots
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Tööstuskaupade tundmine ja kaubanduse organiseerim |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Katrin Somelar
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Tööstus-toidukaupade kaupluste müüja-kassapidaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Inna Ammer
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Piimatehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Terje Luukas-Mägi
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Alice Jakobson
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Sotsiaalhooldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Maritana Järve
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Halduskorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Pille Litvinko
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Zootehnika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Kersti Talvi
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Küllike Liiders
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Evelin Palmiste
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Silvi Kolumbus
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Maakorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kersti Feldman
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Liivi Ritsoson
Procedural Unit
Leading Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mare Truuts
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (benefits for Ukrainian refugees)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine ja analüüs |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marju Ränk
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (benefits for Ukrainian refugees)
Speciality: | Õigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ülle Ilus
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Tiina Toomel
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Kulver
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Tatjana Tanjuhhina
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Urve Vutt
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Koolieelne kasvatus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Anne Vallbaum
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Tööstuskaupade tundmine ja kaubanduse organiseerim |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Kätlin Kirves
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Raina Veelain
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Aivi Iljas
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Joonestaja-konstruktor |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Svetlana Tarasova
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Majandusinfo töötlemine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Anastassia Klamas
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Inglise filoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ksenia Vaher
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Muinsuskaitse ja restaureerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Irina Padur
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Sideoperaator |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Irina Tšornaja
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Kontrolör-kassapidaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Marina Džikajeva
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Majandusõigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Natalja Hrabrova
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Rahvusvahelised suhted |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Pille Mardi
Procedural Unit
Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Infoteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Gerli Parisalu
Procedural Unit
Leading Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Ajakirjandus ja kommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadi Orav-Taaler
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Kasvataja-abi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Enel Kivimäe
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Zootehnika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Marju Teder
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Infoteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jane Tanin
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Maive Tint
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Sekretär-raamatupidaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Eleri Ojaviir
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Põllumajandusraamatupidamine ja rahandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kersti Kupper
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
---|
Ülle Mäemurd
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Geograafia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lily Bürkland
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Kaubandusökonoomika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merike Tuha
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Kaubatundja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aire Andresen
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Toidukaupade kontrolör-kassapidaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Hele Männik
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Heli Rammo
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Toidukaupade kontrolör-kassapidaja ja müüja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Mai Muttika
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Asjaajamise organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Kaja Ott
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Asjaajamise organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Reet Sildmaa
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Ly Lellep
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Liia Tank
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Raamatupidaja-finantsist |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Mari Räppo
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (pensions)
Speciality: | Põllumajandusraamatupidamine ja rahandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jelena Kupri
Procedural Unit
Leading Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Rahandus ja krediit |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anneli Rüütli
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaidi Herman
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kulla Mägi
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Põhiharidus |
---|
Anneli Kalmo
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Maksundus ja toll |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kairi Shliubul
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Hotelliteenindus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Aili Hiie
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kersti Rättel
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Maarika Ilves
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Sekretäritöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Ülle Laaneots
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Aivi Guske
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marit Papli
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Majandusarvestus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maire Märks
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Viive Kerb
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Õmbleja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Velli Saavo
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kristi Lääts
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Ettevõtlus ja ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiia Viks
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Järv
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Krista Kaarend
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Rõivaste konstrueerimine ja modelleerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Eva Kraav
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Anneli Salumäe
Procedural Unit
Leading Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Regina Jomm
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Riigieelarve, finantsist |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Katri Pulver
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Euroopa õpingud |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Monika Maidre
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Keskharidus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Ruta Kärt
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Oksana Oparina
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Egle Jakobson
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Eve Luht
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kristel Mikenberg
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Rõivaala |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Jaana Nõgu
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Majandusarvestus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Prees
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Larissa Põldma
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marika Saluste
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Sekretär-raamatupidaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Aive Sirgmets
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Galina Družkova
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Inna Piirma
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Karin Smirnova
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Tiia Kivikas
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Põllumajanduse ökonoomika ja organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ene Tiitsaar
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Barbara Pärl
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristine Siig
Procedural Unit
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Pirjo Künnapuu
Family Benefits Team
Manager of Family Benefits
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Margit Saar
Family Benefits Team
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Naiste ja laste ülerõivaste rätsep |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Ülle Kraav
Family Benefits Team
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Ülle Breicis
Family Benefits Team
Chief Specialist (family benefits)
Speciality: | Puidutöötlemise tehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Piret Meemann
Family Benefits Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Artur Panov
Family Benefits Team
Counsellor
Speciality: | International studies |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anne Prosin
Family Benefits Team
Main User
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Kady-Kairit Kerve
Family Benefits Team
Main User
Speciality: | Keskkonnakorraldus-ja planeerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Martina Kommel
Family Benefits Team
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sisejulgeolek |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mona Sõukand
Customer Relations and Information Department
E-services Manager
Speciality: | Infoühiskond ja sotsiaalne heaolu |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marina Kuklina
Northern Estonian Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Turundus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Margot Leetmaa
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Tiina Raadik
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Ühiskondliku toitlustamise tehnoloogia ja organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sirle Arge
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Asjaajamise organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Anžela Veber
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Automaatika ja telemehaanika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Oksana Grebinštšikova
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Tehnik-ehitaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Mare Reinumägi
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Keskkonnajuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiina Varjand
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ebeli Nahkur
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Raamatukogundus ja bibliograafia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Naima Keres
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Realaduriga laduja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Tatjana Jatel
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Tiia Kirss
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Ökonoomika ja ettevõtlus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jana Maadik
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Marju Võitra
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Ettevõtluse ja ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ilona Nikodjuk
Northern Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Rahvusvahelise turismi juhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marika Köster
Northern Estonian Unit
Information Specialist
Speciality: | Toidu. ja tööstuskaupade kontrolör-kassapidaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Mare Sillaots
South and Central Estonian Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Rahandus ja krediit |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Riina Kivissaar
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Info-ja dokumendihaldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tea Vaab
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Liivi Punt
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kersti Rohtjärv
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kadre Kivi
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Kokanduse ja koduteenindusalase ettevõtluse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Pille Roos
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Infoteadus ja dokumendihaldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Terje Vaino
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Zooveterinaaria |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Heli Pallav
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Maire Saad
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Eve Jürimäe
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maive Kasepõld
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Meditsiiniõde |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Klaarika Jürjens
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aivi Margusson
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Irina Taasväli
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kaja Sula
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kaili Hiieste
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Hooldustöötaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Diana Lindok
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Nahkehistöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Piia Tarikas
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Urve Kade
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ave Anton
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ülle Ird
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Regina Nõmmik
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kaia Arulepp
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jana Kozõreva
South and Central Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Ärindus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tatjana Puidet
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Annika Ringas
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ruth Lopsik
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Alla Oleinik
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Automaatika ja telemehhaanika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristi Reimets
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Õmblustööstuse tehnoloog tehnik |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Triin Lõppe
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Marina Livak
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Anorgaaniliste ainete tehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Marina Räbina
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Olga Näägo
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Jelena Novkina
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Merle Jürisson
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Aleksandra Spasskaja
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Ehitustehnik |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Žanna Sõskova
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Õde |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maria Šitova
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Majandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Svetlana Murujeva
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Galina Kreivald
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Kohaliku omavalitsuse korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helery Valdre
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Personalitöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Riine Randoja
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karin Lillemaa
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Tiia Laar
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Tööstuskaupade tundmine ja kaubanduse organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Eve Koppel
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Põllumajanduse ökonoomika ja organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ave Tamm
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Saksa keel ja kirjandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kai Kraus
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Marina Keningi
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Anorgaaniliste ainete tehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Tatjana Aleksandrova
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Turismiametnik |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Mary Enula
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Inge Laaspere
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Koolieelsete lasteasutuste kasvataja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Thea Moks
Eastern and Western Estonian Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Raamatupidaja-finantsist |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Dina Streltsova
Procedure Team
Team Leader
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Liisa Raud
Procedure Team
Specialist (cross-border work)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ivika Urbmets
Procedure Team
Specialist (cross-border work)
Speciality: | Raamatukoguhoidja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marge Viks
Procedure Team
Specialist (cross-border work)
Speciality: | Pangaametnik |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Jelena Lorents
Call Centre Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Inna Aarens
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jevgenia Kuzina
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Programmeerimine elektronarvutitele |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Kristiina-Kai Roseniit
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Toidu-ja tööstuskaupade müüja-kassapidaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Maire Metsa
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Kodumajanduse õpetaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Hele Uibopuu
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Sekretär-asjaajaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Anu Kutsar
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Asjaajamise organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Oksana Tverdohleb
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Merike Reintam
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Janica Valgma
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Arhitektuur |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karin Kaaret
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Koolieelne kasvatus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Rutt Linnaks
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Oksana Ljamtseva
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aili Saarts
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marju Tomberg
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Eripedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Eve Merilo
Call Centre Unit
Client Adviser
Speciality: | Kvaliteedi-ja keskkonnahaldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Mari-Ann Midt
Information Management Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Infoteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristina Kvasnjuk
Information Management Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ronald Ross
Information Management Unit
Assistant Manager
Speciality: | Reklaam ja imagoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kirsikka Uusmaa
Information Management Unit
Assistant Adviser
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ene Erastus
Information Management Unit
Archivist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Heidi Raimla
Information Management Unit
Archive Specialist
Speciality: | Raamatukogundus ja infokeskkonnad |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karin Schütz
Information Management Unit
Digitiser
Speciality: | Halduskorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Heldi Tibar
Information Management Unit
Digitiser
Speciality: | Jalatsite monteerija |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Signe Laagus
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Infoteadus ja dokumendihaldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merlyn Tang
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Sekretäritöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Eveli Kaup
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Juristi kutse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Kirsika Rehme
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Tööstusökoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Reinsalu
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Liis Kändmaa
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merily Rohtsalu
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ave Elken
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Toidukaupade kontrolör-kassapidaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Katrin Mikkel
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Trükiste ettevalmistaja - arvutikujundaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Triin Teppe
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Sekretär |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Karin Veske
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Turismi- ja hotelliettevõtlus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kärt Tulp
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Reelika Sinimets
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maarja Ilves
Information Management Unit
Document Manager
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maarika Aasmäe
Information Management Unit
Document Management Consultant
Speciality: | Tööstuskaupade tundmine ja kaubanduse organiseerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Merje Mägi
Information Management Unit
Document Management Consultant
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Leila Siiroja
Legal and Supervision Department
Department Head
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marge Mägi
Legal Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Õigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Siret Kiik
Legal Unit
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Andrus Jürgens
Legal Unit
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merle Magnus
Legal Unit
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaira Perv
Legal Unit
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Livia Kask
Legal Unit
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anastassia Vrabi
Legal Unit
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marko Kotsar
Legal Unit
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merike Klement
Legal Unit
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Elis Kardmaa
Legal Unit
Procurement Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Alla Salusoo
Legal Unit
Chief Specialist for Claims
Speciality: | Õigusteenistus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Krista Rüüt
Legal Unit
Chief Specialist for Claims
Speciality: | Keskkonnakorraldus ja planeerimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merje Laul
Legal Unit
Chief Specialist for Claims
Speciality: | Euroopa õpingud (kutsemagister) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ainike Alla
Legal Unit
Data Protection Specialist
Speciality: | Õigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Gunnar Gabriel Einlo
Legal Unit
Data Protection Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kersti Kask
Supervision Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristel Vallsalu
Supervision Unit
juhtivspetsialist
Speciality: | Organisatsioonikäitumine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Svetlana Kubpart
Supervision Unit
Supervision Leading Specialist
Speciality: | Hariduskorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Thea Tänav
Supervision Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ülle Sihver
Supervision Unit
Supervision Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aime Koger
Supervision Unit
Supervision Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Inna Tamm
Supervision Unit
Supervision Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Konserveerimise tehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tõnis Palgi
Supervision Unit
Supervision Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Plato
Supervision Unit
Supervision Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aasa Harjak
Supervision Unit
Supervision Leading Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiiu Pärnmäe
Supervision Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merlin Veinberg
Supervision Unit
Supervision Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ave Viitak
Supervision Unit
Supervision Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja rehabilitatsiooni korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jaana Priidel
Supervision Unit
Supervision Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Evelyn Kaasik
Local Government Advisory Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Majandusõigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Evelin Hillep
Local Government Advisory Unit
teenuse juht
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kätlin Sarapuu
Local Government Advisory Unit
teenuse juht
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lilia Raudheiding
Local Government Advisory Unit
Regional Manager
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mariliis Raidma
Local Government Advisory Unit
Service Development Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kätlin Kilp
Local Government Advisory Unit
Regional Manager
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anneli Raap
Local Government Advisory Unit
Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mart-Peeter Erss
Local Government Advisory Unit
Head of Service
Speciality: | Rakenduslik sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Heli Ferschel
Local Government Advisory Unit
Regional Manager
Speciality: | Ajalugu |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anu Blum
Local Government Advisory Unit
Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maarika Mändla
Local Government Advisory Unit
Regional Manager
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristiina Teder
Local Government Advisory Unit
Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia, sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ebeli Berkman
Children’s Welfare Department
Department Head
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merit Korbe
Children’s House Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Sotsiaalteadused - kaasaegse ühiskonna sotsioloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Heidi Kuusmann
Children’s House Team
Counsellor
Speciality: | Rahvusvahelised suhted |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maria Viidebaum
Children’s House Team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Olt
Children’s House Team
Project Manager (Children’s House)
Speciality: | Religiooniantropoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lilia Tkatš
Children’s House Team
Leading Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kirsika Jõks
Children’s House Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Korrektsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaie Nurmsalu
Children’s House Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Korrektsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Natalja Maikova
Children’s House Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jevgenia Aleksandrova
Children’s House Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Hele-Riin Rebase
Children’s House Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Berta Viikberg
Children’s House Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Infoühiskond ja sotsiaalne heaolu |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kätlin Mahoni
Children’s House Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Infoühiskond ja sotsiaalne heaolu |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Eve Närep
Children’s House Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Rea Uudeküll
Family Reconciliation Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Euroopa õpingud |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tuuli-Brit Vaga
Family Reconciliation Team
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja rehabilitatsiooni korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Eliise Tiidussalu
Family Reconciliation Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Rõk |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Liilia Mänd
Family Reconciliation Team
Leading Coordinator
Speciality: | Eripedagoog-nõustaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anna Vorobjova
Family Reconciliation Team
Family Reconciliation Coordinator
Speciality: | Humanitaarainete õpetaja vene õppekeelega põhikoolis |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Annika Kiik
Family Reconciliation Team
Family Reconciliation Coordinator
Speciality: | Tegevusteraapia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mari-Liis Org
Family Reconciliation Team
Family Reconciliation Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sigrid Tammiste
Family Reconciliation Team
Family Reconciliation Coordinator
Speciality: | Kunstiteraapiad |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anne Proos
Family Reconciliation Team
Family Reconciliation Coordinator
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Käsk
Family Reconciliation Team
Family Reconciliation Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mari-Liis Mänd
Prevention Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karen-Pauliin Konks
Prevention Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpolitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristi Asser
Prevention Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Heli Suvi
Prevention Service Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Avalikkussuhete ja teabekorralduse kutsemagister |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kai Toompuu
Prevention Service Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Noorsootöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ursula Randlaine
Prevention Service Team
peaspetsialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jelena Mosin
Prevention Service Team
peaspetsialist
Speciality: | Kommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Riina Põder
Prevention Service Team
Training Specialist
Speciality: | Muusikapedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kai Hallik
Children's Assistance Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia, sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Elerin Piiroja
Children's Assistance Team
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marilin Küünarpuu
Children's Assistance Team
juhtivspetsialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadi Saar
Children's Assistance Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Kasvatusteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lidia Reima-Tamm
Children's Assistance Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Geoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiia Lindov
Children's Assistance Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Matemaatikaõpetaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jana Kondrašova
Children's Assistance Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Humanitaarainete õpetaja mitmekeelses koolis |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaja Lind
Children's Assistance Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kai Ird
Children's Assistance Team
Adviser
Margi Tohver
Children's Assistance Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anne Sepping
Children's Assistance Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Eripedagoog-nõustaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Park
Children's Assistance Team
Adviser
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
---|
Piret Hallast
Children's Assistance Team
E-adviser
Speciality: | Eripedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Veelika Jõgi
Children's Assistance Team
E-adviser
Kristina Timmusk
Children's Assistance Team
E-adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Agnes Alvela
Children's Assistance Team
E-adviser
Speciality: | Kunstiteraapiad |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadi Lauri
Advisory Services Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaidi Mürk
Advisory Services Unit
nõunik (laste ja perede toetamine)
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Hannely Paloson
Advisory Services Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Lastekaitse ja sotsiaalpedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marie Vildersen
Advisory Services Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anu Jalakas
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karmen Allev
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Consultant
Speciality: | Eripedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Jõks
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja rehabilitatsiooni korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maarja Kähr
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristel Karro
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Consultant
Speciality: | Noorsootöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jane Koppel
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marika Laanemäe
Domestic Advisory Service Team
peaspetsialist
Kristina Laul
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sirje Pint
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anne Sundja
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Piret Vaher
Domestic Advisory Service Team
Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaja Rattas
Substitute Care Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ketlin Lepikult
Substitute Care Competence Development Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maarja Maalder
Substitute Care Competence Development Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Triin Rusanov
Substitute Care Competence Development Team
Training Specialist
Speciality: | Inglise filoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jana Valliste
Substitute Care Competence Development Team
Training Specialist
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Irje Tammeleht
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Brit Kolpakova
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
nõunik (perepõhise asendushoolduse arendamine)
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Agnes Kulmar
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katriin Hein
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Riigiteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kelli Allik
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Eripedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Elo Tenusaar
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Andres Julle
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Olga Vassina
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Eve Mänd
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aasa Rohtla
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristel Lall
Adoptive and Foster Family Assessment Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Rakenduspsühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Indrek Juss
Foster Care Support Team
asendushoolduse arendusteenuse juht
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anu Järvepera
Foster Care Support Team
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia, sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Raili Pütsepp
Foster Care Support Team
Counsellor
Speciality: | Humnitaarharu |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Silja Kessler
Foster Care Support Team
Chief Specialist
Siret Sarv
Foster Care Support Team
Chief Specialist (follow-up care)
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Grete Kangro
Foster Care Support Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Leila Lahtvee
Services Department
Department Head
Speciality: | Infokorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lagle Kalberg
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ena Soodla
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Head of Service
Speciality: | Riigiteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristi Nöps
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Development Adviser
Speciality: | Rahvamajandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ülle Riisalo
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Koolieelne pedagoogika ja psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kai Kivisild
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kairi Valk
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Development Adviser
Speciality: | Infoteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sandra Laurimaa
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Project Manager for Interpreting Services
Speciality: | Eripedagoog-nõustaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Eva Kuslap
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Project Manager
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpolitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anu Hall
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Development Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Viktooria Iljin
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Project Manager
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mairi Lilleleht
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Coordinator-Adviser
Speciality: | Tervisejuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katrin Kalda
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Coordinator-Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kärt Saarsen
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Analyst
Speciality: | Teenuste disain ja juhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristi Keskpalu
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Team Leader
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja rehabilitatsiooni korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Küllike Kont
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ekaterina Ossipova
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Ergonoomika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Piret Linnas
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Korrektsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Taime Puura
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anastassia Bõstrova
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merike Rämman
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Moonika Baida
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helerin Heier
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Organisatsioonikäitumine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ave Ristmägi
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sirje Võime
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Asti Kallissaar
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merit Kotsar
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Õendusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anneli Karu
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiiu Taavel
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Cärolyn-Angelika Liblik
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Team Leader
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liina Rõõmusaare
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Annika Sumre
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Angelina Kaiva
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Coordinator
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
---|
Natalie Talvi
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaia Laas
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Coordinator
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaia-Karina Käär
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Coordinator
Speciality: | Kultuuriteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Piret Ahi
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kairi Saar
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Team Leader
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Evelin Amur
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kristi Parts
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Eesti keele (kui võõrkeele) ja kultuuriloo õpetaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maarika Evertsoo
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Svetlana Liivamägi
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ivika Abner
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiina Kõiv
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristina Noor
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Krista Neidra
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liida Kaare
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Hele Annikov
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Reelika Semmel
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Erlika Kirsimäe
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsialtöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mai Allik
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Reeli Tamm
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Services Consultant
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
---|
Liina Olgo
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Team Leader
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Janika Napsep
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Ele Aruste
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Specialist
Speciality: | Sekretär-asjaajaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Magnus Annert
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Specialist
Speciality: | Puusepp |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Liisi Jalas
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Specialist
Speciality: | Füsioterapeut |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liina Ots
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Specialist
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karin Pärna
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Specialist
Speciality: | Maamajanduslik ettevõtlus ja finantsjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristi Tohvri
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Specialist
Speciality: | Lapsehoidja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Krista Mägi
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Specialist
Speciality: | Rõiva- ja tekstiiliala ressursikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Riinu Paloots
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
Specialist
Speciality: | Müüja-klienditeenindaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Maria Tähepõld
Special Care and Rehabilitation Unit
spetsialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Tiia Orlovski
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia, sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kalev Härk
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Haldusjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mare Toompuu
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Haldusjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Brith Kupper
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Development Adviser
Speciality: | Haridusinnovatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aive Volter-Kilk
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Development Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsialtöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Annemari Oherd
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Development Specialist
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liis Türbsal
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Head of Service
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Gerli Kindsiko
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Quality Specialist
Speciality: | Ettevõtlus ja finantsjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anneli Estorn
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Quality Specialist
Speciality: | Ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mariliis Tilk
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Team Leader
Speciality: | Füsioteraapia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lisett Marmei
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Bret Schär
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Füsioteraapia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Darja Predbannikova
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Füsioteraapia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kateriin Sinka-Kaldmäe
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Avalik haldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mari Alvela
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Advancing paediatric practice (physiotherapy) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Reelika Dampf
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Agne Kranach
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Specialist
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine, kinnisvaraarendus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anu Iva
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Team Leader
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Külli Klemmer
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Kaubandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Veevi Kõrgmäe
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Eili Nurmetalo
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Triin Hallik
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Aili Mäemat
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Kanne
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liana Kinkman
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Janika Meikar
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Irina Kupinskaja
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Insener-ökonomist |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Natalja Mintšenkova
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Ülve Helstein
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Kersti Talts
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Team Leader
Speciality: | Matemaatika õpetaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mirlian Kask
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sekretäritöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Tiiu Oja
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Annele Randmaa
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kaidi Ott
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Kokk |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Sirje Poska
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Maaler |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Signe Veskioja
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Põllumajandusraamatupidamine ja -analüüs |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helena Kangro
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Info- ja dokumedihaldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Epp Noobel
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Chief Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Aune Tamm
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Leading Medical Expert
Speciality: | Arst |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Meris Tammik
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Methodologist - Medical Expert
Speciality: | Ravi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaido Põlluste
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Methodologist - Medical Expert
Speciality: | Ravi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Asta Pärli
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Medical Expert
Speciality: | Arst |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Eve Männik
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Medical Expert
Speciality: | Pediaatria |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadri Kellamäe
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Medical Expert
Speciality: | Arstiteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maiu Elken
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Medical Expert
Speciality: | Ravi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ülle Trumm
Expert Evaluation and Auxiliary Unit
Medical Expert
Speciality: | Perearst |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaire Tamm
Victim Support and Prevention Services Department
Department Head
Speciality: | Avalik haldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lenne Indov
Psychosocial Support Unit
Head of Main Victim Assistance Service
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sirle Blumberg
Human Trafficking Victim Support Service Team
Head of Human Trafficking Service
Speciality: | Kasvatusteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Triinu Joosep
Human Trafficking Victim Support Service Team
Human Trafficking Victim Adviser
Speciality: | Majandusliku informatsiooni mehhaniseeritud töötlemise organiseerimise |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ellen Müürsepp
Human Trafficking Victim Support Service Team
Human Trafficking Victim Adviser
Speciality: | Rahvusvahelised suhted euroopa-aasia uuringud |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kati Arumäe
Abandoning Violence Helpline Team
Head of Abandoning Violence Helpline
Speciality: | Organisatsioonikäitumine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ege Kimmel
Abandoning Violence Helpline Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Margus Salumets
Abandoning Violence Helpline Team
Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Roman Krõlov
Abandoning Violence Helpline Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Rakenduspsühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Signe Uustal
Abandoning Violence Helpline Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anna Pivneva
Abandoning Violence Helpline Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Ettevõte juhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karmel Tall
Remote Counselling Team
Head of Remote Advisory Services
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiia Tarm
Remote Counselling Team
Leading Specialist
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Roomet Viira
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Liikumis- ja sporditeadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jane Kuperjanov
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karyna Larshina
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristjan Arik Normet
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Biokeemia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ksenija Ehiloo
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ketlin Kevvät
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia, sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karin Hänilane
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Rakenduslik psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anne Remmel
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Jevgenia Poska
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Hiie Taal
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Humanitaarteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaspar Kängsepp
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Inga Kruusement
Remote Counselling Team
Adviser
Speciality: | Hariduse juhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tuuli Võsa
Remote Counselling Team
Consultant Psychologist
Speciality: | Usuteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Urmas Nagel
Remote Counselling Team
Consultant Psychologist
Speciality: | Vaimulik |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Nelli Vassila
Remote Counselling Team
Consultant Psychologist
Speciality: | Usuteadus - hingehoid (peaeriala) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Algur Kaerma
Remote Counselling Team
Consultant Psychologist
Speciality: | Humanitaarteaduse bakalaureus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maris Kokk
Victim Support for Northern Region
Regional Manager
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marjana Piirsalu
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Rõk |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Jelena Järvi
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Adriana Semjonova
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Integreeritud kunst, muusika ja multimeedia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ülle Karjane
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Tehnikamagister |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Diana Veegen
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tatjana Kvibäck
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Halduskorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jana Silk
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maili Uustalu
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Brit Kivisalu
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aare Rüütel
Victim Support for Northern Region
Chief Psychosocial Crisis Assitance Specialist
Speciality: | Usuteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Katre-Liis Treufeldt
Victim Support for Southern Region
Regional Manager
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia, sotsiaalpoliitika ja sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kairit Pahk
Victim Support for Southern Region
Coordinator
Riina Laane
Victim Support for Southern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Rita Kaasik
Victim Support for Southern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Raina Kurg
Victim Support for Southern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sirje Sillamägi-Tamm
Victim Support for Southern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Tervisejuht |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Toomas Erikson
Victim Support for Southern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Usuteaduse magister |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiina Pakkonen
Victim Support for Southern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaalteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maiju Mumm
Victim Support for Southern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Külli Oja
Victim Support for Southern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marko Tiirmaa
Victim Support for Southern Region
Chief Psychosocial Crisis Assitance Specialist
Speciality: | Usuteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiina Ruul
Victim Support for Western Region
Regional Manager
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karin Luts
Victim Support for Western Region
Coordinator
Speciality: | Kasvatusteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Laura Siht
Victim Support for Western Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tatjana Zuftsiankou
Victim Support for Western Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Piret Vaher
Victim Support for Western Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jaanika Koll
Victim Support for Western Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Meelis Juhandi
Victim Support for Western Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Politsei |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Siim Rumberg
Victim Support for Western Region
Chief Psychosocial Crisis Assitance Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja rehabilitatsiooni korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sandra Vanhonen
Victim Support for Eastern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Natalja Saar
Victim Support for Eastern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ljubov Šarabanova
Victim Support for Eastern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Pille Suits
Victim Support for Eastern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anastassia Belova
Victim Support for Eastern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merli Tammi-Jõeveer
Victim Support for Eastern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Andragoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Inna Bahlinova
Victim Support for Eastern Region
Chief Victim Support Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Nadežda Andrejeva
Victim Support for Eastern Region
Chief Psychosocial Crisis Assitance Specialist
Speciality: | Hüdrometeoroloogia ja loodushoid |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kelli Ilisson
Prevention Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Piret Hartman
Prevention Unit
Project Manager
Speciality: | Digimuutused ettevõttes |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Taimi Nilson
KLAT team
Team Leader
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marge Laks
KLAT team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia, sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Evelin Tamm
KLAT team
Project Manager
Speciality: | Rakenduslik sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kätriin-Eliis Jaaniste
KLAT team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sandra Sutting
KLAT team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Terli Linnas
KLAT team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Terje Tamm
MDFT team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Noorsootöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merileid Vinkler
MDFT team
Supervisor
Speciality: | Kasvatusteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Triin Hermann
MDFT team
Supervisor
Speciality: | Organisatsioonikäitumine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aija Kala
MDFT team
Supervisor
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Nadežda Raku
MDFT team
Supervisor
Speciality: | Pedagoog- psühholoog |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marju Kirt
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Märt Ojamaa
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Korrektsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mari Sats
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anneli Meisterson
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Huvijuht-loovtegevuse õpetaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Gerti Karilaid-Vidder
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristel Riibak
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Monika Miilsaar
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Eripedagoogika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Olga Shnayder
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Keity-Johanna Õis
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Henri Jänes
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jelena Kulpina
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Huvijuht multikultuurses keskkonnas |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristi Reilent
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Noorsootöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Asta Vaks
MDFT team
Therapist
Speciality: | Haridusteaduse magistri kraad, andragoogika magistri õppekava |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sigrid Laan
Justice Restoration Team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Tegevusterapeut |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helerin Välba
Justice Restoration Team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Social and cultural anthropology |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Annely Reile
"Ringist välja" Team
Team Leader
Speciality: | Noorsootöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kersti Kruus
"Ringist välja" Team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Hariduskorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maria Merila
"Ringist välja" Team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kätriin-Eliis Haamer
Youth Guarantee Team
Coordinator (Youth Guarantee Support System)
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Gethe Kooli
Youth Guarantee Team
koordinaator
Speciality: | Noorsootöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liis Seeme
Youth Guarantee Team
Adviser (Youth Guarantee)
Speciality: | Ettevõtlus ja tehnoloogia juhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liis Sild-Harutši
Support Team
Team Leader
Speciality: | Majandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tuuli Truupõld
Support Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Riigiteaduste magister |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ailen Lang
Support Team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liina Laus
Support Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Majandusarvestus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ülle Jaason
Support Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Koolieelne pedagoogika ja psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liis Toom
Support Team
Project Manager
Speciality: | Info- ja teadmusjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kerli Pill
Support Team
Project Manager
Speciality: | Riigiteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helle Saaremägi
Support Team
Training Partner
Speciality: | Psühholoog, õpetaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Andrea Kink
Victim Assistance Services Development Team
Team Leader
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liis Allmäe
Victim Assistance Services Development Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Annika Silde
Victim Assistance Services Development Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Sotsiaalpedagoogika ja lastekaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anne Haller
Victim Assistance Services Development Team
Expert
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anne Haller
Victim Assistance Services Development Team
Project Manager
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ireena Schmidt
Victim Assistance Services Development Team
Project Manager
Speciality: | Kriminoloogia ja kriminaalõigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Keit Lipp
Victim Assistance Services Development Team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja rehabilitatsiooni korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anne Klaar
Victim Assistance Services Development Team
Project Manager
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kertu Kesküla
Victim Assistance Services Development Team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helen Raja
Psychosocial Services Development Team
Expert
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja sotsiaalpoliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liisa Otsak
Psychosocial Services Development Team
Project Manager
Speciality: | Alushariduse pedagoog |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Piret Seire
Psychosocial Services Development Team
Coordinator
Speciality: | Organisatsioonikäitumine para- ja militaar suunal |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Vadim Ivanov
Crisis Management Department
Department Head
Speciality: | Sisejulgeolek |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liis Paloots
Migration Team
Head of Service
Speciality: | Humanitaarteadused, lähis-ida ja aasia kultuurilugu |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Margit Machrafi
Migration Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Rahvusvaheline ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Nikita Koros
Migration Team
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Lennundusjuhtimine (airline and airport management) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marlen Jalast
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Head of Unit
Speciality: | Päästeteenistuse eriala |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ivar Mai
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Korrektsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Virge Nummert
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö ja rehabilitatsiooni korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liisa Paavel
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Eripedagoog-nõustaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kirill Badikin
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Teenuste disain ja juhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helbe Karukäpp
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Galina Tšerkassova
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tiina Teearu
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Counsellor
Speciality: | Ökoloogia ning elustiku kaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Iryna Zotovych
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Process manager
Speciality: | Instrumentide valmistamise insener tehnoloog |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Irene Peterson
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Sotsiaaltöö korraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Triin Ahveldt
Planning and Preparedness Unit
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Maksundus- ja toll |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |